NOTE: Graphs and data will spoil some of the outcome, so don’t look if you haven’t watched.

Here are the standings in the survivorft.com league for Episode 4 (Week 4) of US Survivor 37:David vs Goliath

SurvivorFantasy “Just for Fun” Tribes performance:

Most/Least Picked from this League:
SFT Most Picked – Overall Points: 671 (32nd, -25) with 8 Players Remaining
SFT Least Picked – Overall Points: 549 (233rd place, +8) with 7 Players Remaining

Caunce Types Top 10 – Overall Points: 566 (224th place, -5) with 7 Players Remaining
Caunce Types Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 654 (60th place, +31) with 8 Players Remaining

TDT – Jeff Pitman’s Top Picks – Overall Points: 689 (8th place, +26) with 10 Players Remaining
TDT – Jeff Pitman’s Bottom Picks – Overall Points: 531 (241st place, -3) with 5 Players Remaining

TDT – Ryan Kaiser’s Top Picks – Overall Points: 684 (12th place, +1) with 10 Players Remaining
TDT – Ryan Kaiser’s Bottom Picks – Overall Points: 536 (239th place, +1) with 5 Players Remaining

InsideSurvivor 1st & 2nd Drafts – Overall Points: 651 (73rd place, -32) with 8 Players Remaining
InsideSurvivor 3rd & 4th Drafts – Overall Points: 569 (222nd place, +14) with 7 Players Remaining

Knuppel Drafts Top 10 – Overall Points: 635 (108th place, -31) with 7 Players Remaining
Knuppel Drafts Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 585 (222nd place, +14) with 8 Players Remaining

Kleihege Xfinity Power Rankings Top 10 – Overall Points: 605 (173rd place, +28) with 8 Players Remaining
Kleihege Xfinity Power Rankings Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 615 (151st place, -33) with 7 Players Remaining

Rob’s Thumb Ups – Overall Points: 604 (175th place, -9) with 8 Players Remaining
Rob’s Thumb Downs – Overall Points: 616 (148th place, +23) with 7 Players Remaining

Nicole’s Thumb Ups – Overall Points: 600 (179th place, -5) with 8 Players Remaining
Nicole’s Thumb Downs – Overall Points: 620 (141st place, +23) with 7 Players Remaining

Past Survivor Players/Future Returnees performance:

New Zealand:
Lisa Stanger (NZ2) – #TeamLisa – Overall Points: 636 (106th place, -58) with 7 Players Remaining
JT Muirhead (NZ2) – Cult of the Cobra – Overall Points: 662 (49th place, -10) with 9 Players Remaining
Dylan Conrad (NZ2) – Khang Khaw – Overall Points: 641 (91st place, -14) with 9 Players Remaining

South Africa:
Werner Joubert (SA6) – Werner’s Bus – Overall Points: 557 (231st place, +3) with 6 Players Remaining
Toni Tebbutt (SA6) – uthanda – Overall Points: 608 (165th place, +20) with 9 Players Remaining

USA:
Jessica Lewis (US33) – Rock Stars 2.0 – Overall Points: 672 (29th place, +20) with 9 Players Remaining
Kelley Wentworth (US 29/31) – Wentworth, Does Not Count – Overall Points: 606 (169th place, -14) with 7 Players Remaining

Top 5 Leaders:

1. Team AZE (A. Eyre) – 728 (0) – 9 Players Remaining
2. FOUTTE (S. Taylor) – 725 (+3) – 9 Players Remaining
3. Tinda (N. Hartmann) – 709 (0) – 9 Players Remaining
4. The Shelter People (J. Clarey) – 704 (0) – 8 Players Remaining
5. Tribe 304 (T. Atha) – 702 (-3) – 9 Players Remaining

The person who left the game 4th was picked on 119 tribes (49.6%)
The person who left the game 5th was picked on 111 tribes (46.2%)

The Top 10 Overall Scoring Tribes in the Episode:

1. Trent’s Tribe – 166
2. Zevon – 162
3. Aitutaki – 158
4. Wait, This Isn’t Big Brother… – 155
5. Keons Koalas – 152
6. D Band – 151
7. Mackattackers – 150
7. Team Extreme – 150
9. The French Connection – 148
10. Ekul Nosilla – 145
10. Elah Valleyites – 145
10. Lord Jeff – 145
10. Tri-Force – 145

Number of players remaining at the end of the episode:

There are 241 tribes total
10 – 9 Tribes (-26)
9 – 45 Tribes (-65)
8 – 85 Tribes (+5)
7 – 80 Tribes (+64)
6 – 17 Tribes (+17)
5 – 5 Tribes (+5)

Excel Version

S37_Ep04_Leader_Board-Overall