NOTE: Graphs and data will spoil some of the outcome, so don’t look if you haven’t watched.

Here are the standings in the survivorft.com league for the Episode 4 (Week 3) of Survivor 36:Ghost Island

SurvivorFantasy Tribes performance:

Most/Least Picked from this League:
SFT Most Picked – Overall Points: 613 (60th, +4) with 6 Players Remaining
SFT Least Picked – Overall Points: 551 (143rd place, -10) with 10 Players Remaining

True Dork Times:
TDT Top 10 – Overall Points: 620 (47th place, +38) with 8 Players Remaining
TDT Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 520 (169th place, -16) with 8 Players Remaining

Angie Caunce Character Types:
Caunce Types Top 10 – Overall Points: 584 (101st place, +52) with 9 Players Remaining
Caunce Types Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 551 (140th place, -48) with 7 Players Remaining

Dom & Colin:
D&C – Dom’s Losers – Overall Points: 541 (151st place, +18) with 9 Players Remaining
D&C – Colin’s Losers – Overall Points: 633 (41st place, -29) with 7 Players Remaining

Top 3 Leaders in Each Category

Overall:
1.Fantasiesj (B. GiuGiurg) – 690 Total Points, Gained 1 Spot – 7 Players Remaining
2.Korioka (R. Gormakov) – 689 Total Points, Gained 24 Spots – 8 Players Remaining
3.Fuckinggrayne (C. Syrett) – 688 Total Points, Gained 4 Spots – 7 Players Remaining

Challenge:
1.Ikabula (B. Mitchell) – 144 Total Points, Gained 3 Spots – 9 Players Remaining
2.BOILERCATS (D. Wischer) – 141 Total Points, Lost 1 Spot – 8 Players Remaining
3.No Pumpkins (N. Greenshields) – 137 Total Points, Gained 4 Spots – 8 Players Remaining

Story Telling:
1.Korioka (R. Gormakov) – 361 Total Points, Gained 13 Spots – 8 Players Remaining
2.Fantasiesj (B. GiuGiurg) – 345 Total Points, Gained 7 Spots – 7 Players Remaining
3.Fuckinggrayne (C. Syrett) – 339 Total Points, Gained 9 Spots – 7 Players Remaining

Strategic:
1.Bring Goldsmith Back (C. Wilson) – 256 Total Points, Gained 4 Spots – 8 Players Remaining
2.Ghost Werner (N. Werner) – 252 Total Points, Gained 6 Spots – 9 Players Remaining
3.Cindy’s Kids (C. Bowlin) – 249 Total Points, No Change – 7 Players Remaining

The person voted out was picked on 133 tribes (72.3%) and 16 tribe’s double points scorer.

The Top 10 Overall Scoring Tribes in the Episode:

1. Korioka – 192
2. Ikabula – 187
3. Tena’s tribe of losers – 186
4. Yairds – 186
5. Kelstaro – 183
6. BOILERCATS – 182
7. Kuhle – 182
8. GI Janes & Joes – 179
9. Sutho12 – 177
10. Caunce Types Top 10 – 177

Number of players remaining at the end of the episode:

There are 184 tribes total
10 – 3 Tribes (-14)
9 – 29 Tribes (-34)
8 – 73 Tribes (-1)
7 – 57 Tribes (+27)
6 – 22 Tribes (+22)

http://survivorft.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/S36_Ep04_Leader_Board-Overall.xlsx

No Double Points (for info only):
http://survivorft.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/S36_Ep04_NDLeader_Board-Overall.pdf

S36_Ep04_Leader_Board-Overall