NOTE: Graphs and data will spoil some of the outcome, so don’t look if you haven’t watched.

Here are the standings in the survivorft.com league for the Episode 11 (Week 10) of Survivor 36:Ghost Island

SurvivorFantasy Tribes performance:

Most/Least Picked from this League:
SFT Most Picked – Overall Points: 1527 (88th place, +1) with 3 Players Remaining
SFT Least Picked – Overall Points: 1606 (57th place, -5) with 5 Players Remaining

True Dork Times:
TDT Top 10 – Overall Points: 1733 (22nd place, -4) with 4 Players Remaining
TDT Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 1320 (157th place, 0) with 4 Players Remaining

Angie Caunce Character Types:
Caunce Types Top 10 – Overall Points: 1714 (25th place, -2) with 5 Players Remaining
Caunce Types Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 1305 (159th place, 0) with 3 Players Remaining

Dom & Colin:
D&C – Dom’s Losers – Overall Points: 1602 (59th place, -9) with 4 Players Remaining
D&C – Colin’s Losers – Overall Points: 1359 (143rd place, +7) with 4 Players Remaining

Top 3 Leaders in Each Category

Overall:
1.Ikabula (B. Mitchell) – 1955 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
2.Tena’s tribe of losers (T. Percy) – 1875 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
2.Yairds (C. Roberds) – 1875 Total Points, Gained 2 Spots – 7 Players Remaining

Challenge:
1.Sophie and Jack and Jill (M. Craytor) – 306 Total Points, Gained 6 Spots – 6 Players Remaining
2.Yairds (C. Roberds) – 305 Total Points, Lost 1 Spot – 7 Players Remaining
3.Panopticon (A. Sol) – 299 Total Points, Gained 8 Spots – 6 Players Remaining

Story Telling:
1.Ikabula (B. Mitchell) – 949 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
2.Tena’s tribe of losers (T. Percy) – 904 Total Points, Gained 1 Spot – 5 Players Remaining
3.BOILERCATS (D. Wischer) – 900 Total Points, Gained 1 Spot – 4 Players Remaining

Strategic:
1.Panopticon (A. Sol) – 720 Total Points, No Change – 6 Players Remaining
2.TRUST CLUSTERFU*& (T. Zuckier) – 717 Total Points, Gained 2 Spots – 5 Players Remaining
2.Meligid (M. Giddens) – 713 Total Points, Lost 1 Spot – 7 Players Remaining

The first person voted out was picked on 85 tribes (46.2%) and 9 tribe’s double points scorer.
The second person voted out was picked on 92 tribes (50.0%) and 6 tribe’s double points scorer.

The Top 10 Overall Scoring Tribes in the Episode:

1. Yairds – 243
2. Panopticon – 237
3. Ikabula – 234
4. TheCat – 232
5. TRUST CLUSTERFU*& – 231
6. Fake Idols For Everybody! – 227
7. HalfDead – 225
8. TwoGirls – 220
9. Tucking – 218
10. KingAbate and his Followers – 217

Number of players remaining at the end of the episode:

There are 184 tribes total
10 – 0 Tribes
9 – 0 Tribes
8 – 0 Tribes (-2)
7 – 5 Tribes (-3)
6 – 12 Tribes (-39)
5 – 48 Tribes (-13)
4 – 56 Tribes (+4)
3 – 48 Tribes (+38)
2 – 14 Tribes (+14)
1 – 1 Tribe (+1)

Leader Board without doubled points (for reference only)
http://survivorft.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/S36_Ep11_NDLeader_Board-Overall.pdf

Leader Board in Excel format
http://survivorft.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/S36_Ep11_Leader_Board-Overall.xlsx

S36_Ep11_Leader_Board-Overall