Bolded player is the boot/position number eliminated. Bold with crossout is the actual episode boot, but their position was already booted or is above 16, bolded and not crossed out is the replacement position lost for the game.  This was done by taking the leftover positions and randomizing them to use as replacements. Italic  Crossed out indicate position eliminated in previous episodes.

Player # Episode 1 – Nicaragua – Results to be posted on January 2nd
1 Jill Behm
2 Fabio Birza
3 Jane Bright
4 Kelly Bruno
5 Tyrone Davis
6 Wendy DeSmidt-Kohlhoff
7 Shannon Elkins
8 Dan L embo
9 Benry Henry
10 Holly Hoffman
11 Jimmy Johnson
12 Sash Lenahan
13 Brenda Lowe
14 NaOnka Mixon
15 Marty Piombo
16 Chase Rice
17 Yve Rojas
18 Kelly Shinn
19 Jimmy Tarantino
20 Alina Wilson

Episode 2 – Pulau – Results to be posted on January 4th
I chose to leave Wanda and Jeff off this list, since they were gone early and could have no affect on the game other than the first episode.
1 Coby Archa
2 Ashlee Ashby
3 Gregg Carey
4 Bobby Jon Drinkard
5 Katie Gallagher
6 Caryn Groedel
7 Angie Jakusz
8 Jolanda Jones
9 Stephenie LaGrossa
10 Jenn Lyon
11 James Miller
12 Kim Mullen
13 Ibrehem Rahman
14 Ian Rosenberger
15 Willard Smith
16 Janu Tornell
17 Tom Westman
18 Jeff Wilson

Episode 3 – All Stars – Results to be posted on January 6th
1 Rudy Boesch
2 Rupert Boneham
3 Amber Brkich
4 Tom Buchanan
5 Alicia Calaway
6 Rob Cesternino
7 Colby Donaldson
8 Richard Hatch
9 Susan Hawk
10 Shii Ann Huang
11 Jenna Lewis
12 Jerri Manthey
13 Rob Mariano
14 Jenna Morasca
15 Lex van den Berghe
16 Kathy Vavrick-O’Brien
17 Tina Wesson
18 Ethan Zohn

Episode 4 – Pearl Islands – Results to be posted on January 8th
1 Rupert Boneham
2 Tijuana Bradley
3 Shawn Cohen
4 Jon Dalton
5 Nicole Delma
6 Sandra Diaz-Twine
7 Trish Dunn
8 Christa Hastie
9 Darrah Johnson
10 Lillian Morris
11 Ryan Opray
12 Burton Roberts
13 Andrew Savage
14 Ryan Shoulders
15 Osten Taylor
16 Michelle Tesauro

Episode 5 – Blood vs Water – Results to be posted on January 10th
I used who left Redemption Island, not who was voted to RI at TC.
1 Tyson Apostol
2 Caleb Bankston
3 Aras Baskauskas
4 Vytas Baskauskas
5 Rupert Boneham
6 Laura Boneham
7 Candice Cody
8 John Cody
9 Katie Collins
10 Brad Culpepper
11 Monica Culpepper
12 Colton Cumbie
13 Ciera Eastin
14 Kat Edorsson
15 Rachel Foulger
16 Laura Morett
17 Hayden Moss
18 Marissa Peterson
19 Gervase Peterson
20 Tina Wesson

Episode 6 – Fiji – Results to be posted on January 12th
1 Alex Angarita
2 Boo Bernis
3 Yau-Man Chan
4 Earl Cole
5 Jessica deBen
6 Erica Durousseau
7 Cassandra Franklin
8 Liliana Gomez
9 Dreamz Herd
10 Stacy Kimball
11 Sylvia Kwan
12 Mookie Lee
13 Lisi Linares
14 Mellisa McNulty
15 Rocky Reid
16 Edgardo Rivera
17 Anthony Robinson
18 Gary Stritesky
19 Rita Verreos
20 Michelle Yi

Episode 7 – One World – Results to be posted on January 14th
1 Nina Acosta
2 Jay Byars
3 Christina Cha
4 Monica Culpepper
5 Colton Cumbie
6 Kat Edorsson
7 Michael Jefferson
8 Leif Manson
9 Chelsea Meissner
10 Kourtney Moon
11 Jonas Otsuji
12 Bill Posley
13 Matt Quinlan
14 Troyzan Robertson
15 Alicia Rosa
16 Tarzan Smith
17 Kim Spradlin
18 Sabrina Thompson

Episode 8 – Micronesia – Results to be posted on January 16th
1 Joel Anderson
2 Natalie Bolton
3 Mikey Bortone
4 Yau-Man Chan
5 James Clement
6 Ami Cusack
7 Jon Dalton
8 Cirie Fields
9 Tracy Hughes-Wolf
10 Alexis Jones
11 Amanda Kimmel
12 Ozzy Lusth
13 Eliza Orlins
14 Jonathan Penner
15 Erik Reichenbach
16 Mary Sartain
17 Parvati Shallow
18 Jason Siska
19 Kathy Sleckman
20 Chet Welch

Episode 9 – Amazon – Results to be posted on January 18th
1 Ryan Aiken
2 Alex Bell
3 Deena Bennett
4 Rob Cesternino
5 Jeanne Hebert
6 Dave Johnson
7 Janet Koth
8 Butch Lockley
9 Daniel Lue
10 Shawna Mitchell
11 Jenna Morasca
12 Roger Sexton
13 Christy Smith
14 Heidi Strobel
15 Matthew von Ertfelda
16 Joanna Ward

Episode 10 – Thailand – Results to be posted on January 20th
1 Jake Billingsley
2 Erin Collins
3 Stephanie Dill
4 Jan Gentry
5 Helen Glover
6 Brian Heidik
7 Jed Hildebrand
8 Shii Ann Huang
9 Ghandia Johnson
10 Clay Jordan
11 Penny Ramsey
12 John Raymond
13 Ted Rogers, Jr.
14 Ken Stafford
15 Tanya Vance
16 Robb Zbacnik

Episode 11 – Guatemala – Results to be posted on January 22nd
1 Brandon Bellinger
2 Danni Boatwright
3 Margaret Bobonich
4 Brian Corridan
5 Bobby Jon Drinkard
6 Cindy Hall
7 Gary Hogeboom
8 Rafe Judkins
9 Stephenie LaGrossa
10 Jim Lynch
11 Morgan McDevitt
12 Lydia Morales
13 Jamie Newton
14 Amy O’Hara
15 Judd Sergeant
16 Brooke Struck
17 Blake Towsley
18 Brianna Varela

Episode 12 – Redemption Island – Results to be posted on January 24th
I used who left Redemption Island, not who was voted to RI at TC.
1 Andrea Boehlke
2 Mike Chiesl
3 Matthew Elrod
4 Russell Hantz
5 Francesca Hogi
6 Kristina Kell
7 Ralph Kiser
8 Krista Klumpp
9 Rob Mariano
10 Grant Mattos
11 David Murphy
12 Phillip Sheppard
13 Natalie Tenerelli
14 Ashley Underwood
15 Stephanie Valencia
16 Sarita White
17 Julie Wolfe
18 Steve Wright

Episode 13 – Marquesas – Results to be posted on January 26th
1 Gabriel Cade
2 John Carroll
3 Gina Crews
4 Robert DeCanio
5 Neleh Dennis
6 Hunter Ellis
7 Paschal English
8 Peter Harkey
9 Patricia Jackson
10 Sarah Jones
11 Tammy Leitner
12 Rob Mariano
13 Sean Rector
14 Vecepia Towery
15 Kathy Vavrick-O’Brien
16 Zoe Zanidakis

Episode 14 – Worlds Apart – Results to be posted on January 28th
1 Joe Anglim
2 Jenn Brown
3 Lindsey Cascaddan
4 Max Dawson
5 Dan Foley
6 Hali Ford
7 Tyler Fredrickson
8 Mike Holloway
9 So Kim
10 Rodney Lavoie Jr.
11 Shirin Oskooi
12 Nina Poersch
13 Kelly Remington
14 Carolyn Rivera
15 Will Sims
16 Vince Sly
17 Joaquin Souberbielle
18 Sierra Thomas